Miranda Kerr Hot Pictures


    Miranda Kerr


    Miranda Kerr Wallpaper Gallery-3





    Miranda Kerr Wallpaper Gallery-2




    Miranda Kerr Feet Photo-3



    Miranda Kerr Feet Photo-1



    Miranda Kerr Young Pics-2



    Miranda Kerr Young Pics-1




    Miranda Kerr without make up photo-2


    Miranda Kerr without make up photo-1




    Miranda Kerr with boy friend-2




    Miranda Ker with boy friend-1




    Miranda Kerr wallpaper gallery-1





    Miranda Kerr tatto




    Miranda Kerr sexy picture-2




    Miranda Kerr sexy picture-1




    Miranda Kerr product





    Miranda Kerr pregnant photo



    Miranda Kerr Poster Collcetion-2



    Miranda Kerr Poster Collection-1




    Miranda Kerr pics collection for you-2



    Miranda Kerr pics collection for you




    Miranda Kerr lips photo-2




    Miranda Kerr lips photo-1





    Miranda Kerr kids photo gallery-1




    Miranda Kerr kids photo gallery



    Miranda Kerr kids collections





    Miranda Kerr Hot Photo-1




    Miranda Kerr Hot Photo-2




    Miranda Kerr Hair Style Picture-2




    Miranda Kerr Hair Style picture-1






    Miranda Kerr Hair Photo




    Miranda Kerr Face Picture collection for you-2





    Miranda Kerr Face Picture collection for you-1


    Miranda Kerr Dating Photo-1





    Miranda Kerr Dating Photo-2



    Miranda Kerr Childhood






    Miranda Kerr Celebrity Picture




    Miranda Kerr Biography



    Miranda Kerr Bikini Picture-1




    Miranda Kerr Bikini Picture-3




    Miranda Kerr Bikini Picture-2



    Miranda Kerr Actress Photo






    Hollywood Hot Actress Miranda Kerr Biography


    Date of Birth
    20 April 1983, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

    Birth Name
    Miranda May Kerr

    Nickname
    Randa

    Height
    5' 9" (1.75 m)

    Spouse
    Orlando Bloom (22 July 2010 - present) 1 child

    Trivia
    Has a Yorkshire Terrier named Frankie.

    Is of Anglo-Scottish ancestry.

    Victoria's Secret model.

    Became engaged to Orlando Bloom on June 21, 2010.

    Sister-in-law of Samantha Bloom.

    According to Forbes, she earned an estimated $3.5 million in 2008. Placing her tenth on the list of the world's top earning models that year.

    Miranda and Orlando Bloom became the parents of their first child, a boy named Flynn, weighing in at 9lbs 12oz on January 6, 2011 in Los Angeles.

    Was ranked Number 5 on Askmen top 99 most desirable women of 2011. This placed her as the highest ranking Australian woman.


    Personal Quotes
    [on having her first child] For me, family is life. The decision to start one wasn't complex at all. My career has been wonderful, but it's not my life. I don't feel pressure to get back to work.

    [on her future aspirations] My goal involves a hammock, a vegetable patch, and a solar-powered house. And I hope to eventually get there.


    Miranda Kerr

    Miranda Kerr

    Miranda Kerr

    Miranda Kerr

    Miranda Kerr

    Miranda Kerr

    Miranda Kerr

    Miranda Kerr

    Miranda Kerr

    Miranda Kerr

    Miranda Kerr

    Miranda Kerr

    Miranda Kerr

    Miranda Kerr


Recent Posts

Blog Archive

Total Pageviews