Cameron Diaz Hot 2011


    Cameron Diaz Hot
    Diaz was born in San Diego, California. Her second-technology Cuban-American father, Emilio Diaz, worked as a foreman for an oil firm, and her mom, Billie Early (who has English, German and Cherokee Native American ancestry), worked as an exporting agent. Diaz attended Long Beach Polytechnic Excessive School which was the identical highschool as rapper Snoop Dogg, they also went to the school at the same time. During her school days, she was known as Skeletor by her classmates as a result of she was so thin.


    Cameron Diaz Hot Pic

    Hot and sexy Cameron Diaz

    Cameron Diaz Hot Image

    Hot Cameron Diaz

    Cameron Diaz Hot Picture

    Cameron Diaz Hot


    Cameron DiazCameron Diaz and Paul SculforWith beau Paul Sculfor, Hollywood stunner Cameron Diaz nowadays busy are hunting for Hollywood love nest. She has been seeing the Essex-born model for some months. And now the hunk has become a permanent fixture at her home.

    Cameron Diaz viewed four properties near Sunset Plaza earlier this month just off Sunset Boulevard. and Paul who previously romanced Jennifer Aniston looked around at least two of them afterwards. They are serious about each other, the source added.

    It seems, that they are planning to take things forward and are looking for a new place together where they can both put their mark on the decor. Diaz is keen to find somewhere new where they can both have a say in the fixtures, fittings and decoration, the Daily Express quoted a source, as saying.

    Date of Birth
    30 August 1972, San Diego, California, USA

    Birth Name
    Cameron Michelle Diaz

    Nickname
    Cami

    Height
    5' 9" (1.75 m)

    Cameron diaz is tall, strikingly attractive blue-eyed bottle blonde, Cameron Diaz was born in 1972 in San Diego. She is the daughter of Billie (Anglo-German) and Emilio Diaz (Cuban-American). Self described as "adventurous, independent and a tough kid," Cameron left home at 16 and for the next 5 years lived in such varied locales as Japan, Australia, Mexico, Morocco, and Paris. Returning to California at the age of 21, she was working as a model when she auditioned for a part in The Mask (1994). To her amazement and despite having no previous acting experience, she was cast as the female lead in the film opposite Jim Carrey. Over the next 2 years, she honed her acting skills in low-budget independent films such as The Last Supper (1995), Feeling Minnesota (1996), Head Above Water (1996), and A Life Less Ordinary (1997); preferring to feel her way effectively into the industry instead of taking mainstream roles.










    Cameron Diaz is top on virtually every list of Hollyood's sexiest actresses, and firmly established as one of filmdom's hottest properties and most sought after actresses, Cameron Diaz appears to possess everything necessary to become one of the super stars of the new century.

Recent Posts

Blog Archive

Total Pageviews