Vanessa Hudgens Hot Pics

    Sexy Vanessa Hudgens

    Sweet Vanessa Hudgens

    Cute Vanessa Hudgens

    Hot Vanessa Hudgens

    Nice Vanessa Hudgens

    Vanessa Hudgens Gets 'Beastly' Role
    The 'High School Musical' alum has signed on to star in a modern take on 'Beauty and the Beast.'"High School Musical" star Vanessa Hudgens has signed on for the teen romance flick "Beastly." The story is based on the novel by
    Alex Flinn about a vain New York teen who is transformed to look ugly in order to find true love, Variety reports.

    Vanessa Hudgens

    Vanessa Hudgens

    Birth name : Vanessa Anne Hudgens
    Born : December 14, 1988 (1988-12-14)
    Salinas, California, United States
    Genres : Pop, dance
    Occupations : Actress, singer, dancer
    Years active : 2002–present
    Labels : Hollywood (2006-2009)







Recent Posts

Total Pageviews